Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

improvethelawn.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezrouteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to provide critical routing functionality of the WordPress hosting app.
ezrouteNecessary
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
dpa-infocom GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
ADUX
Readpeak Oy
ARMIS SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Reliz LTD
RevJet
Spoods GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Hubvisor
AntVoice
Realeyes OU
ADWAYS SAS
INNITY
C WIRE AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Gamesight Inc
XChange by SFBX®
BidMachine Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Adssets AB
Kayzen
Upwave Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Beachfront Media LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
freenet DLS GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Project Agora Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Solution coupons
Dentsu London Limited
plista GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Teads France SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
Impactify SARL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Appier PTE Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Smaato, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Somplo Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Resono B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
BusinessClick
Pexi B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
AuDigent
GumGum, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Vibrant Media Limited
TabMo SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ein Rad AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ensighten
AdView
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Arpeely Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Maximus Live LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Converto AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
OnAudience Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Octave IP Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Playhill Limited
BidTheatre AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Petal Ads
Skoiy
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Kochava Inc.
Nielsen International SA
belboon GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Emerse Sverige AB
ViewPay
ADman Interactive SLU
Viafoura Inc.
Mars Media Group
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Smartology Limited
NAG SA
Samba TV UK Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
GroupM UK Limited
Mindlytix SAS
adhood.com
Clipr
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Kairos Fire
WebAds B.V
Opti Digital SAS
CleverPush GmbH
ividence
Adtelligent Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Novatiq limited
Threedium
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Pubfinity LLC
Teroa S.A.
Arkeero
VUUKLE DMCC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
3Q nexx GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AirGrid LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
TX Group AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Airnow Media Ltd
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Gemius SA
Adventure Media
netzeffekt GmbH
Epom Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
EMX Digital, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Golden Bees
Vyde Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adludio Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BILENDI SA
Notify
Improve Digital
PRECISO SRL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EXADS
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Permodo GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adomik
Weborama
BLIINK SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adpone SL
Sublime
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Videobyte Inc
Exactag GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Triapodi Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
Aarki, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
1plusX AG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Advisible AB
Livewrapped AB
BRICKS
KUPONA GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Jampp LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PulsePoint, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Baidu USA
Viznet
Sonobi, Inc
Fyber
Apester Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
admetrics GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
MEDIAMETRIE
Brand Advance Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Claritas LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cint AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Samsung Ads
Vidcrunch LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Localsensor B.V.
Objective Partners BV
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Meetrics GmbH
adQuery
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adkernel LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Automattic Ads
eBay Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
RevX
The Reach Group GmbH
Mobsuccess
Cuebiq
SheMedia, LLC
Madington
REMAILME
Always-Computing SAS
Smart Adserver
Justpremium BV
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Luna Media Group LLC
GADSME
glomex GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Bidmatic Inc
ad6media
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Cluep LLC
Unblockia SL
Smart Analytics SL
PubMatic, Inc
AAX LLC
Njuice AB
SpotX, Inc
SITU8ED SA
DistroScale, Inc.
Adloox SA
Online Solution
Nubo LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADventori SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Digital Squad
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Comscore B.V.
Discover-Tech ltd
NEORY GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Ogury Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
MPX GmbH
Media16 ltd
A Million Ads
Effiliation / Effinity
One Tech Group GmbH
congstar GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Cavai AS & UK
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
MediaMath, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Arrivalist Co.
NoBid, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Bigabid Media ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
OpenX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Microsoft Advertising
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Opinary GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Inskin Media LTD
iProspect GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Seenthis AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Fandom, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Platform161 B.V.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Habu
TOPBOX Inc.
Lupon Media
Wizaly
Axiom Media Connect
Monet Engine Inc
AiCreo S.r.l.
Mobfox US LLC
Commanders Act
Zeta Global
Exit Bee Limited
Alphonso Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
uppr GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Goldbach Group AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
INFOnline GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Content Ignite
Jellyfish France
Vidoomy Media SL
BidBerry SRL
Audienzz AG
Synamedia
Epsilon
Avocet Systems Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Next Media SRL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
NEXD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Voxnest Inc
Frii ApS
Admixer EU GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
IVO Media Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
Bababam
Hivestack Inc.
Kwanko
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bucksense Inc
Gamned
GfK SE
Criteo SA
Sportradar AG
Nexx360
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Delta Projects AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Prebid.org
Confiant Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adnami Aps
MISSENA
Audiencerate LTD
Dentsu A/S
Hyper LLC
MGID Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Webgains GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Brave People Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Attributy
33Across
Ermes
Near Intelligence
ShowHeroes SRL
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Roku Advertising Services
PML Innovative Media
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adform A/S
Rockerbox, Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Onfocus (Adagio)
Amnet GmbH
Keymantics
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GP One GmbH
ADSOCY
Smart Traffik
Blue
BSmartData GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AdColony, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Bombora Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
GeoEdge
Offerista Group GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Query Click Limited
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Sitewit Corp
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Oracle Advertising
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
SpearAd GmbH
SoundCast
ID Ward Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Skaze
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Duplo Media AS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Happydemics
ETARGET SE
Bidtellect, Inc
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
152 Media LLC
SunMedia
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Live Data Solutions SL
Meson Mediation LLC
Between Exchange
TargetVideo GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Realytics
Roq.ad Inc.
Browsi
MARKETPERF CORP
Teavaro
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Audiohook Corporation
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Eulerian Technologies
Factor Eleven GmbH
Strossle International AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Turk Telekom
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adikteev
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Underdog Media LLC
LoopMe Limited
Norstat AS
INVIBES GROUP
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ADRENALEAD
ADYOULIKE SA
Verasity Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Aniview LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Kairion GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Traffective GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
YOC AG
Revcontent, LLC
Dable Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
McCann Discipline LTD
zeotap GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
StackAdapt
Extreme Reach, Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
VECTAURY
crossvertise GmbH
Knorex
Pinpoll GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CIBLECLIC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Newsroom AI Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Acxiom
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Ask Locala
PROXISTORE
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtriba GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Nativery Srl
audio content & control GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Madison Logic, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Publica LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Passendo Aps
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Showheroes SE
Digital East GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
AudienceRun corp
Rezonence Limited
Zemanta Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Dailymotion SA
Protected Media LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Alkimi
Unicredit BankAustria AG
DynAdmic
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
TMT Digital Inc
OneTag Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
The Trade Desk
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
iPROM
Amobee Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adbility media GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Sirdata
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ziff Davis LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
Quantcast
RTB House S.A.
Unruly Group LLC
LiveRamp
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
On Device Research Limited
BeOp
adnanny.com SLU
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
A.Mob
Emodo, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Audience Solutions S.A.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
adWMG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MNTN
MobileFuse LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SINGLESPOT SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
DeepIntent, Inc.
Audience Network
GeoProve Limited
WebMedia
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
HUMAN
vitrado GmbH
DNA-I.COM
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Truvid Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Eskimi
Semasio GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Brid Video DOO
JS Web Production
twiago GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Venatus Media Limited
Sonares GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
streaMonkey GmbH
Amazon Advertising
cynapsis interactive GmbH
remerge GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
giosg.com Oy
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Refine Direct Srl
Papirfly AS
Zeit Agency ApS
adality GmbH
Adxperience SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Appush Technologies
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Dynata LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
video intelligence AG
Good-Loop Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
AWIN AG
Comcast International France SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Playad Media Group AB
Hurra Communications GmbH
Natexo Spain
SpringServe, LLC
YieldLift LLC
Adhese
Konodrac S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
agof studies
Convo Ink
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADMAX
Covatic Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Playwire LLC
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MyTraffic
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
FeedAd GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Pelmorex Corp.
Permutive Limited
Click Tech Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BEINTOO SPA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Media Square
mainADV Srl
dataXtrade GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Fiducia DLT Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
: Tappx
IPONWEB GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
YouGov
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/improvethelawn.com/annualRequestSummary regarding improvethelawn.com